IMC Products | Price List, PDF Catalogue Download

IMC Products

IMC products established the concept of AloeVeda, which is a combination of the benefits of Aloe Vera and the age-old knowledge of Ayurveda, since it focuses on showcasing India’s history while also improving health and offering simple livelihood to everyone. The Company has created a range of ground-breaking goods based on this notion that will restore everyone’s faith in nature and its revitalizing abilities. The Company has gone a long way in enhancing the lives of millions of people through years of pure commitment and hard work, and it aspires to continue on this quest towards a flourishing world.

Price List for IMC Products in 2022, with New MRP DP BV.

The IMC Products Price List 2022 with New MRP DP BV may be found here. In this article, we will discuss the IMC Products Price List. This is a topic that you should read thoroughly. This list should be reviewed before purchasing IMC items. We’ll also go over the IMC Product Category in this section. IMC is one of India’s top direct selling companies.

imc products
imc products

Related: IMC Busines Complete Details

About IMC

International Marketing Corporation Pvt Ltd is the abbreviation for IMC. IMC is a Direct Selling or Network Marketing company. Mr. Ashok Bhatiya and Mr. Satyan Bhatiya founded the company on April 7, 2007 with a brilliant concept. Mr. Satyan Bhatia is the MD of IMC, while Mr. Ashok Bhatia is the Founder and Chairman. Today, IMC has a thriving presence in India, as well as Thailand and Malaysia.

IMC Product Catalogue 2022.

This page contains complete information on IMC Products Price List 2022, including new BV, PV, and price. IMC offers around 400 different items. IMC health products are of the highest quality and are chemical-free. IMC also collaborates with a reputable company to give its own brand as well as products.

Product classification.

IMC, a multilevel marketing organization, has classified its products into many categories.

1. The first is skin care.

2. Take Care of Yourself Take Care of Yourself.

3. Baby-Care-Care-Care-Care-Care-Car

4. Nutrition and Health Nutrition And Health

5. Food Products No. 5 Food-related items.

6. Home Care,

7. Agriculture and Veterinary

8. Garments & Apparels are number eight on the list.

9. Promotional and Accessory Items Promotional items and accessories

10. Books and Literature,

11. Purifiers (nine).

Related: Vestige Products | Download Full Item Price list

Key ingredients to make IMC products.

IMC asserts that all of its products are created entirely of natural herbs and components. The following is a list of all the ingredients used in IMC products.

Aloe VeraKaali MirchAnardanaBringraj
AshwagandhaAdusaDalchiniBlue Lotus
SoyaAamchurChoti PipaliButter
BadamPistaCloveCalendula
AmlaFlax Seed OilNirgundiBlack Carda Mon
NeemHingGarlic ExtractCastor Oil
Almond OilLime JuiceApricot OilChamomile
Olive OilBlack SaltSudh ShilajeetChickpea
TulsiHaradShatavar ExtractCinnamon
ElaichiCucumberNimbu SatCoccinea
HoneyRose PetalsBael FruitCocoa Butter
GingerGroundnut OilBlack Cumin SeedsCoconut Oil
Lemon PeelTil OilGotu KalaCoconut Milk
HaldiSikakaiShea ButterColloidal Oatmeal
ChandanBhringrajSoap NutsCommon Fig
Tea Tree OilHibiscusToberoseEncalyptus
HeenaMentholVanillaFennel
Himalayan BerryGlycerinWalnutsGlory Bower
NoniPunarnavaLavenderGreen Tea Leaves
Pudina SatvaKutkiGrassRice
SteviaKasaniBalloon VinesOrange
Tejpatta OilTejpattaBanyan LeafHaritik
JeeraSaunthBees WaxJojoba Oil
DhaniyaMulethiMangoLemon Grass
MoringaJaiphalBeet RootLodhra
Oval Leaf PondweedKapurPatchouli LeavesPepper Mint
SandalwoodTamanunutPeepal LeafSaffron
Spiked Ginger LilyVerbenaWillow BarkCape Gooseberry
Sweet FlagVetiverWinter BerryGreen Chilli
MulberryRock SaltYlang YlangFenugreek Seeds
Mustard OilStrawberryBees WaxIodized Salt
Nigella Seeds
imc products price list download
imc products price list download

Download IMC products PDF price list

Price List for IMC Products in 2022.

Personal Care    
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Aloe Amla Hair Oil (100ml)9070201410301
After Shaving Lotion(100ml)165135401410001
Herbal Lip Glow (10g)8065251301701
Peel Of Mask (60g)135110351409701
Aloe Charcoal Dant Manjan (100g)200155501409601
Aloe Charcoal Dental Gel (100g)160120401101301
Aloe Cracks Away Cream (60g)210150551401101
Aloe Dental Cream (100g)12095251500501
Aloe Dental Cream (20g)322771401201
Aloe Hand Wash With Lemon Grass (250ml)230175601404601
Aloe Hand Wash With Neem & Tulsi (250ml)230175601404701
Aloe Shaving Foam (200g)185140401406201
Aloe Shower Gel (200 Ml)230175601408001
Antiseptic Talcum Powder (100g)11585251406001
Dental Brush (1pc)5542101403701
Hair Removing Cream (100 G)180145421409501
Herbal Breast Fit Cream (100g)3753001251403601
Herbal Femi Tight Gel (60g)3502401001403901
Keshwin Almond Oil For Hair & Body (100ml)250200651408601
Keshwin Aloe Icy Hair Oil (100ml)165130421405901
Keshwin Anti Dandruff Shampoo (200 Ml)240195651407901
Keshwin Anti Hairfall Shampoo (200 Ml)230175601407801
Keshwin Hair Conditioner (150ml)210170551408701
Keshwin Hair Oil (100ml)160125421408301
Keshwin Herbal Henna (100g)12092301405701
Magnetic Energy Anion Sanitary Napkins (8pads)12599301406801
Massage Oil (100ml)160125421122001
Organic Noni Hair Color Shampoo (4 Pcs.)270200701404301
Unisex Deodorant (135ml)199165451406301
Unisex Pocket Perfume (20ml)9575201406401
Skin Care
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Aloe Anti Aging Cream (60g)3902751001300901
Aloe Berry Cream (10g)302571408201
Aloe Calamine Lotion(100ml)190165601302901
Aloe Cleansing Milk(100ml)130100301302701
Aloe Face Wash With Haldi & Chandan (100g)250180651300501
Aloe Facial Kit (set Of 6 Tubes* 30 G)5754751551406101
Aloe Fairness Cream (60g)310215801401501
Aloe Kesar Bathing Bar Ayurvedic Skin Toner (75g)9077251301901
Aloe Lemon Grass Bathing Bar Ayurvedic Skin Toner (75g)9077251302001
Aloe Mint Bathing Bar Ayurvedic Skin Toner (75g)9077251302101
Aloe Mist (Moisturizing Lotion) (150ml)195150501409401
Aloe Multani Mitti Bathing Bar Ayurvedic Skin Toner (100g)9077251302201
Aloe Panch Gavya Bathing Bar Ayurvedic Skin Toner (75g)9077251302301
Aloe Rose Water (100ml)145110301300601
Aloe Sunscreen Lotion (60g)190140501302601
Aloe Turmeric Cream (60g)190145551302801
Aloe Vera Bathing Soap (75g)322751408801
Aloe Wipes (20 Pcs)12590321105101
Ayurvedic Skin Care Soap (100g)6547121403001
Aloe Glow Powder10580251409801
Charcoal Face Wash (100g)195150551303001
Charcoal Tulsi & Cucumber Soap7552151409901
Face Tonner (100 ml)225180601303901
Herbal Aloe Cream (60g)220155601300201
Herbal Aloe Gel (100g)220155601401601
Herbal Face Pack (150g)170140451408401
Herbal Face Scrub Tube (150g)205160501405101
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Aloe Baby Hair & Body Wash (200ml)230180601400601
Aloe Baby Massage Oil (100ml)375260901400701
Aloe Baby Soap (ayurvedic) (75g)9575251400801
Aloe Baby Talcum Powder (100g)225160551400901
Aloe Baby Wipes (72 Wipes)225180601401001
Herbal Bal Shakti Tonic (250ml)180140501109501
Health Care
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Apple Cidar Vinegar With Cinnamon & Arjuna4953751251513901
Wild Amla Shakti Ras250195601513801
Acupressure Pads (1 Pair)250195751400101
Aloe Arjunarishta (500ml)255205751111701
Aloe Blood Purifier Syrup (200ml)165130481100801
Aloe Cal-d (30 Tablets)3602701001101201
Aloe Digest (30ml)165125501101401
Aloe Jyoti (10ml)7552201102001
Aloe Jyoti Plus (10ml)12590351102101
Aloe Kof Kare Syrup (100ml)9070251102201
Aloe Kof Kare Syrup (sugar Free) (100ml)11085301102301
Aloe Liv Kare Syrup (200ml)130100301102401
Aloe Liv Kare Syrup (sugar Free) (200ml)165130401102501
Aloe Mind Bold (30 Tablets)3602551051102701
Aloe Mukta (30 Tablets)3602551051103101
Aloe Noni Juice (500ml)6505202201103401
Aloe Pachak Risht (500ml)255205751111801
Aloe Piles Away Cream (30g)230175751103601
Aloe Sanjivani Juice (500ml)3953251251103701
Aloe Skin Glare (30 Tablets)3602551051103901
Aloe Skin Guard Cream (30g)135105401111901
Aloe Spirulina (30 Tablets)3602551051104001
Aloe Stress Away (30 Tablets)3602551051104801
Aloe Vera Fibrous Juice (1000ml)7255402251112001
Aloe Vera Fibrous Juice (500ml)3953001251105001
Ashwaganda & Shilajit Tablet (30 Tablets)6454952251123101
Balm (30g)150115441105301
Bio Energy Magnetic Bracelet210015006751105501
Chyawan Gold (500g)310260601105801
Chyawan Gold Sugar Free325275601123401
Daily Diet Tablets (30 Tablets)4503101301105901
Detox Foot Patch (set Of 10 Pcs)9907403251403801
Elaichi Amrit (20ml.)250180701106101
Fat Away (30 Tablets)3602551051106901
Fever Guard Syrup (500ml)4903551401107601
Fever Guard Tab (30 Tablets)3902751101107701
Flax Seeds (100g)160135481107801
Fresh Morning (30 Tablets)3602551051108101
Giloy And Pappaya Tablet (30 Tablets)270185721123201
Glucosamine Tablet With Guggal And Sallaki (30 Tablets)4503451401122901
Gomutra (1000ml)7255302151110001
Gomutra (500ml)3953001251109801
Heart Strong (30 Tablets)3602551051109001
Herbal Garlic Pure (30 Tablets)3602551051122201
Herbal Hand Sanitizer (60ml)302861409001
Herbal Hand Sanitizer (500ml)250210501408101
Herbal Neem Pure (30 Tablets)255195801122501
Herbal Protiwon For Body Builders (1kg)260021007501115801
Herbal Protiwon For Complete Family Chocolate (300g)5754451651115701
Herbal Protiwon For Complete Family Vanilla (300g)5754451651110701
Herbal Protiwon For Little Champs (300g)5504251501115901
Herbal Urinorm (30 Tablets )3602551051120201
Herbal Urinorm Syrup (200ml)150120401110801
Herbocid Tablet (30 Tablets)3602551051111001
Himalayan Berry Juice (1000ml)12509504001111101
Himalayan Berry Juice (500ml)6755202201111401
Jeevan Shakti Ras (500ml)4503601351112301
Knight Power (30 Tablets)6154802101112901
Knight Power Oil (20ml)5403751701112701
Liv Kare (30 Tablets)3602551051113301
Naturomega Capsules (30 Capsules)7005102001122701
Omega 3-6-9 Fish Oil Capsules (30 Tablets)6905101951121801
Pain Away (30 Tablets)3602551051114601
Pain Away Cream (30g)130100361114101
Pain Away Oil (50ml)11585251121901
Piles Away (30 Tablets)3602551051115001
Pyari Saheli (30 Tablets)3602551051116601
Pyari Saheli Syrup (200ml)145115401116501
Shri Haldi Curcumin With Kesar (20ml)195150551112101
Shri Tulsi (20ml.)195150551117201
Shri Tulsi Lozenges (candy) (18 Lozenges)135105401117301
Steviafos (10ml)295220701512001
Sugar Away (30 Tablets)3602551051118701
Sugar Away Ras (500ml)310250901118401
Super Health Capsule (30 Capsules)6455152201123001
Super Nourish Moringa (30 Tablets)4503501601119101
Triphal Tablet With Isabgol (30 Tablets)270180721122801
Tru Health (30 Capsules)5704401901119701
Wheat Gold (30 Tablets)3602551051121201
AGRICULTURE & VETERINARY
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Agro Activator (500ml)6505101801900701
Herbal Agro Growth Booster (1 Ltr.)7755952501900201
Herbal Agro Growth Booster (500ml)4503301351900301
Herbal Aloe Vical (5 Ltr.)7255401501900501
Herbal Aloe Vita (1 Kg)3002351001900601
HOME CARE
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Aloe Bright Bar (100g)282351500201
Dish Gold (250ml)12085201503101
Dish Gold Pouch (500ml)180140421508201
Eco Brite Detergent Powder (1kg)195165451508301
Eco Lite Detergent Powder (1kg)150120301503301
Fabric Gold (900 Ml)350280751503501
Floor Gold Concentrate (100ml)12095271503701
Fruit And Vegetable Aloe Wash (500 Ml)190155501513101
Glass Cleaner (500ml)135110251504301
Herbal Neem Dhoop Stick3527101508001
Multi Utility Containers (Set of 3)10959252401513201
Nirogya Camphor & Clove Agarbatti6045151510701
Power Shaker (1 Pc.)270210601513301
Safe Steel Lunch Box (1Pc.)6505251501513501
Shri Tulsi Herbal Agarbatti6045151511901
Toilet And Bathroom Cleaner (500 Ml)140115301512501
FOOD PRODUCTS
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Aloe Amla Candy (200g)12599201100601
Aloe Multigrain Atta (1kg)300250751500801
Aloe Protein Bar (20g)252041507801
Anti-Oxidant Tea (250g)145110251514001
Badam-e-kheer (140g)12085201502001
Basmati Rice (3kg)270234302000901
Black Pepper Powder7560151512801
Chana Masala (100g)9580201502601
Chat Masala (100g)7055151502701
Coco Cookies (150g)8572151500301
Cumin Cookies (150g)8572151500401
Dhania Powder (100g)383272000701
Fruit Cookies (200g)12599201504001
Garam Masala (100g)7560151504101
Gas Away Churan (100g)195145551108201
Green Chilli Pickle (250g)11590252000601
Himalayan Berry Swadisht Pachan Churan(100g)140110402000101
Instant Poha (80g)383061508801
Navrattan Multigrain Atta8575101513701
Kesar Rabri Falooda (180g)12085201509501
Kitchen King (100g)8065151509001
Lal Mirch Powder (100g)6047101509801
Mango Pickle11590252000301
Mix Berry Jam130105302000401
Multigrain Cookies (sugar Free) 75g6555101510601
Riceen (Rice Bran Oil) Pouch (1ltr.)235215301514101
Roasted Almond Badam Laddoo (400g)395310452000501
Saboot Jeera7560152000201
Sendha Namak Powder (500g)7560152000801
Tomato Ketchup (600g)150125301509301
Turmeric Powder (100g)5242101504601
PURIFIERS
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Alkaline & Anti-bacterial Ceramic Balls (25g)4003001201100201
Alkaline & Anti-bacterial Water Bottle (1 Pc.)199515005001800501
Honey Well Air Purifier349901999060001111601
Smart Alkalizer395002999085001513001
GARMENTS AND APPARELS
PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Anti Pollution Face Mask6550151700101
Anti-viral & Anti-bacterial Face Mask9980251708201
Boxers295225751800101
Briefs160125401800201
Cap270195501700301
Coat Pant (size 38,40,42,44)450032507501700401
Collar T-shirt (Kannad) (Size M, L, XL, XXL)6255101251701201
Collar T-shirt (Size S, M, L, XL, XXL)6255101251700801
Collar T-shirt Ladies (Size M, L, XL) (Telugu)6255101251702201
Collar T-shirt Ladies (Size M, L, XL, XXL)6255101251701801
Executive Jacket (Size M, L, XL, XXL)12509992251703301
Executive Sweat Shirt (Size-M, L, XI, XXL)12509992501709401
Happy Soles (Size 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10)9997102251800801
Ladies Tie275225551704301
Safety Shild8565151703801
Saree10008002501705201
Shirt (Size 38, 40, 42, 44)8506751751705301
Socks (Set of 3 Pairs)425350901705701
Suit Length180015005001710101
Tie275225551707101
Tie With Pocket Square325250601707201
T-Shirt & Track Pants Set (Gent) Size-M, L, XL, XXL12009952501708801
T-Shirt & Track Pants Set (Ladies) Size-M12009952501709101
Vests250180601801601
ACCESSORIES AND PROMOTIONAL TOOLS
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Back Pack12459953001614001
Ball Pen121031600301
Belt+Buckle12009952251700201
Bike Stickers12721600501
Canopy (English) (3x3)450035004001608201
Canopy (Hindi) ( 3x3)450035004001608301
Car Stickers121031602201
Cash Bag6955501651614201
Duffle Bag259521006301613901
Executive Diary250195501603001
Key Ring160130301604501
Laptop Bag12459953001614101
Note Pad302551606801
Note Pad (a4 Size)6050101611601
Royal Pen325195501609001
Shri Tulsi Button - English, Hindi, Punjabi4030101609401
Tie Pin150120301610501
Tri Color Lapel Pin150120301610601
Visiting Cards (set Of 200 Cards)6550151611101
Wallet7005501251605201
BOOKS AND LITERATURE
IMC PRODUCT NAMEMRPDPBVCODE
Business Plan Book303001620301
Business Plan Leaflet303001620401
Business Starter Guide (Assamese)707001601201
Business Starter Guide (Bengali)707001601301
Business Starter Guide (English)707001601401
Business Starter Guide (Hindi)707001601501
Business Starter Guide (Kannad)707001601601
Business Starter Guide (Malayalam)707001601701
Business Starter Guide (Orriya)707001601801
Business Starter Guide (Tamil)707001601901
Business Starter Guide (Telugu)707001602001
Flip Plan19519501615901
Karo Ya Maro - Book49549501611901
Leaflet Beauty Care (Set Of 12 Pcs)404001606101
Leaflet Health Care (Set Of 12 Pcs)404001606201
Leaflet Home Care (Set Of 12 Pcs)404001606301
Leaflet IMC Business Plan (Set Of 12 Pcs)404001606401
Leaflets Aloe Arjunrishta202001617001
Leaflets Aloe Cal-d Tablets202001616701
Leaflets Aloe Dental Cream & Aloe Charcoal Gel202001615501
Leaflets Aloe digest202001618601
Leaflets Aloe Facial Kit202001615001
Leaflets Aloe Jyoti & Aloe Jyoti Plus202001615101
Leaflets Aloe Kof Kare202001617901
Leaflets Aloe Liv Kare Tablets & Syrup202001615301
Leaflets Aloe Noni Juice202001614801
Leaflets Aloe Pachak Kit202001616001
Leaflets Aloe Piles Away Cream & Tablets202001616501
Leaflets Aloe Sanjivani Juice202001615601
Leaflets Aloevera Fibrous Juice202001615401
Leaflets Anti Bacterial Minerals Water Bottle202001616801
Leaflets Blood Purifier Syrup202001616101
Leaflets Chwangold202001619301
Leaflets Daily Diet Tablets202001615701
Leaflets Detox Foot Patch202001616401
Leaflets Elaichi Amrit202001616601
Leaflets Fat Away Tablets202001616301
Leaflets Fresh Morning Tablets202001617201
Leaflets Garlicpure Tablets202001616901
Leaflets Gomutra202001617301
Leaflets Herbal Aloe Gel202001614601
Leaflets Herbal Bal Shakti Syrup202001614401
Leaflets Herbal Fever Guard202001615801
Leaflets Herbal Naturomega Capsule202001616201
Leaflets Herbal Protiwon202001617401
Leaflets Herbal Urinorm202001618501
Leaflets Himalyan Berry202001618401
Leaflets Immune 20x Tablets202001617101
Leaflets Mukta Tablets & Heart Strong Tablets202001614901
Leaflets Neempure Tablets202001618701
Leaflets Noni Hair Color Shampoo202001614501
Leaflets Omega 3-6-9 Capsule202001617601
Leaflets Pain Away202001617801
Leaflets Pyari Saheli202001619101
Leaflets Riceen Oil202001619201
Leaflets Sanitary Napkins202001614701
Leaflets Shri Haldi202001619001
Leaflets Shri Tulsi202001617701
Leaflets Spirulina Tablets202001615201
Leaflets Steviafos202001617501
Leaflets Tru Health Capsule202001618101
Leaflets Tru Knight Power202001618801
Leaflets Wheat Gold Tablets202001618301
Rog Avam Nidan Book (English)10010001608701
Rog Avam Nidan Book (Hindi)10010001608801
Table Calendar404001612501
Tulsi Flyers454501610901
Your Decision Your Future (English)10010001611301
Your Decision Your Future (Hindi)10010001611401

Commission for IMC Products’ business plan

Silver Star Associate0.33
Gold Star Associate0.36
Ruby Star Associate0.39
Diamond Star Associate0.42
Chairman Star Associate0.45
Ambassador Star Associate0.455
Crown Ambassador Star Associate0.46
President Star Associate0.465
Crown President Star Associate0.47
Senior Crown President Star Associate0.47
Director Crown President Star Associate0.47
Kohinoor Crown President Star Associate0.47

IMC Products Contact

IMC Official Website: www.imcbusiness.com

IMC Products Customer Care No.: 91450-00098

info@imcbusiness.com

Related: AWPL Products, Price List PDF Download 2022

Disclaimer:

The content on this website is meant only for general information purpose and does not and shall not be construed as any solicitation, procurement, display, aggregation, marketing or advertisement of insurance products. Loanpersonal.in is not an insurance intermediary and hence does not endorse or solicit any such products. The information on this website is derived from publicly available sources and Loanpersonal.in cannot verify or confirm the genuineness, truth, veracity or authenticity of this information.

Display of any trademarks, tradenames, logos and other subject matters of intellectual property belong to their respective intellectual property owners. Display of such IP along with the related product information does not imply Loanpersonal.in’s partnership with the owner of the Intellectual Property or issuer/manufacturer of such products.

About loanpersonal

Check Also

DVET HRMS Guide

DVET HRMS Login – [hrms dvet gov in] Registration, Leave Attendance & Salary Slips

DVET HRMS Login, register for the app, leave attendance, pay slips, and salary slips. DVET …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.